45 users online (1 members and 44 guests)  


  Results 1 to 14 of 14

Related

  1. Replies: 3
  2. Limit length of drop-down menu    Forum: Website Scripts Forum
    Replies: 0
  3. HTML Time Limit!?    Forum: HTML Forum
    Replies: 0
  4. Time limit by web hosts:    Forum: Web Hosting Forum
    Replies: 21
  1. #1
    knightjt02's Avatar
    New User

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    22

    Question I need Help put in function pagenav and with limit on the pages

    ok i have a code that put a Next page and PREV a page but i can't to git it to work with my pages can anyone help me out with this?
    Here the code i have i need to put this in my page code but where i not know i try all over.

    PHP Code:
    <?php

    function pagenav() {
        global 
    $limit,$offset,$numpage,$where;
        if (
    $where) {
            
    $safewhere=urlencode($where);
        }
        echo 
    "
        <TABLE CELLPADDING=0 BORDER=0 CELLSPACING=5 WIDTH=100>
        <TR>
            <TD ALIGN=RIGHT>"
    ;

            if (
    $offset>=$limit) {
                
    $newoff=$offset-$limit;
                
                echo 
    "<A HREF=\"$PHP_SELF?offset=$newoff&where=$safewhere\">
                    &lt;-- PREV</A>
                    </TD>"
    ;
            } else {
                echo 
    "&lt;-- PREV";
            }

            echo 
    "<TD ALIGN=CENTER> &nbsp; ";

            for (
    $i=1;$i<=$numpage;$i++) {
                if (((
    $i-1)*$limit)==$offset) {
                    print 
    "$i ";
                } else {
                    
    $newoff=($i-1)*$limit;

                    echo 
    "<A HREF=\"$PHP_SELF?offset=$newoff&where=$safewhere\">
                        
    $i</A> ";
                }
            }
            echo 
    "&nbsp; </TD>
            <TD ALIGN=LEFT>"
    ;
            if (
    $offset!=$limit*($numpage-1)) {
                
    $newoff=$offset+$limit;
                echo 
    "<A HREF=\"$PHP_SELF?offset=$newoff&where=$safewhere\">
                    NEXT--&gt;</A>
                    </TD>"
    ;
            }else{
                echo 
    "NEXT--&gt;</TD>";
            }
            echo 
    "</TR>
        </TABLE>"
    ;

    // END FUNCTION

    ?>
    PHP Code:
    The script relies upon three to four outside variables. The first two, $limit and $offset can be set by adding the following lines at the beginning of your code: 

    <?php

    // set this to the number of results you wish on each page
    $limit=20

    // if no offset has been passed, offset should be 0
    if (!$offset) {
        
    $offset=0
    }

    ?>
    Here my page code i need to add the function pagenav into


    PHP Code:



    <script language="php">
    function 
    getCatlist($catID){
    global 
    $docroot$adminLink$imageProdFolder$prodShortDescENG,$prodLongDescENG,$prodOptions,$prodSize,$prodPrice,$host,$dbase,$dbuser,$dbpass,$ppalAccount,$defaultcatID,$cartId,$catID;
    global 
    $gbpound$eurocash$usdollar$gbpoundcost$eurocashcost$usdollarcost$itemcount$updater;

    echo 
    "<TABLE ALIGN=\"CENTER\" VALIGN=\"TOP\" BORDER=\"0\" WIDTH=\"100%\" CELLPADDING=\"0\" CELLSPACING=\"0\"><TR><TD ALIGN=\"CENTER\" VALIGN=\"TOP\"><a href=\"javascript:history.go(-1);\"><FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" SIZE=\"2\">&lt;-- Go Back</a></FONT></TD><TD ALIGN=\"CENTER\" VALIGN=\"TOP\"></TD></TR></TABLE>";
    echo 
    "<table border=\"0\" width=\"100%\"><tr><td width=\"100%\"><hr size=\"1\"></td></tr></table>";


    $i 0;
    $db mysql_connect($host$dbuser$dbpass);
    mysql_select_db($dbase,$db);
    $result mysql_query("SELECT * FROM product WHERE CategoryID like '$catID%' and ProductDisabled like '0' ORDER BY ProductShortDescriptionENG LIMIT 0,50",$db);

      while (
    $myrow mysql_fetch_array($result)) {
        
    $prodID $myrow["ProductID"];
        
    $prodOptions $myrow["ProductOptions"];
        
    $prodPrice $myrow["ProductPrice"];
        
    $prodImg $myrow["ProductImageURL"];
        
    $prodThumbImg $myrow["ProductImageThmbURL"];    
        
    $prodShortDescENG $myrow["ProductShortDescriptionENG"];
        
    $prodLongDescENG $myrow["ProductLongDescriptionENG"];    
        
    $prodLongDescENGL $myrow["ProductLongDescriptionENG"];
        if(
    strlen($prodLongDescENG) > 350) {
        
    $prodLongDescENG substr($prodLongDescENGL0350);
        if(
    strstr($prodLongDescENG,">")!="")
        
    $lasthtml strlen($prodLongDescENG)-strpos(strrev($prodLongDescENG),">");
        else
        
    $lasthtml 350;    
        
    $prodLongDescENG substr($prodLongDescENG0$lasthtml);
        }
        
    $prodweight =  $myrow["ProductWeight"];  
        
        
        
    $gbpoundcost $prodPrice $gbpound;
        
    $gbpoundcost number_format($gbpoundcost2"."",");
        
    $usdollarcost $prodPrice $usdollar;
        
    $usdollarcost number_format($usdollarcost2"."",");
        
    $eurocashcost $prodPrice $eurocash;
        
    $eurocashcost number_format($eurocashcost2"."",");  

          
    // display list of items if there are records to display


       
    echo "<TABLE border=\"0\" width=\"100%\"><TR><TD align=\"center\" valign=\"top\" width=\"90\"><B><FONT CLASS=\"itemnumber\">$catID</FONT><BR><img src=\"images/bump.gif\" width=\"90\" height=\"1\"></TD>";
       
    printf("<form action=\"cart.php\" method=\"post\">");
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"action\" value=\"add_item\">"); 
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"itemId\" value=\"$prodID\">");
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"shortdesc\" value=\"$prodShortDescENG\">");
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"prodThumbImg\" value=\"$prodThumbImg\">");
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"prodprice\" value=\"$prodPrice\">");
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"cartId\" value=\"$cartId\">");
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"catId\" value=\"$prodweight\">");        
       
       
    printf("<TD valign=\"top\" align=\"center\" width=\"200\"><DIV align=\"center\"><A href=\"index.php?prodID=$prodID\"><img ALIGN=\"TOP\" alt=\"More Info!\" border=\"0\" src=\"$imageProdFolder/$prodThumbImg\" onerror=\"this.src='images/empty.gif'\"></A><BR>");
       
    printf("<FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" size=\"1\">Our Price:</FONT><FONT CLASS=\"price\">&nbsp;&nbsp;$$usdollarcost</FONT><FONT CLASS=\"notprice\"><BR>£$gbpoundcost&nbsp;&nbsp;€$eurocashcost</FONT><BR><img src=\"images/bump.gif\" width=\"100\" height=\"1\"></DIV></TD>");
       
    printf("<TD valign=\"top\" width=\"300\"><A href=\"index.php?prodID=$prodID\" TITLE=\"Product Details\"><FONT CLASS=\"textshort\"><B><U>$prodShortDescENG</U></B></A></FONT><BR><FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" size=\"1\">Item Number:</FONT><FONT CLASS=\"itemnumber\">&nbsp;&nbsp;$prodID</FONT><BR>");
    // printf("<B><FONT CLASS=\"price\">$ $prodPrice&nbsp;</FONT></B><FONT CLASS=\"refnumber\">Ref:  $prodID</FONT>");
          
       
    printf("<BR><BR><B><FONT CLASS=\"Qty\">Qty:&nbsp;</FONT><select size=\"1\" name=\"qty\"><option value=\"1\">1</option><option value=\"2\">2</option><option value=\"3\">3</option><option value=\"4\">4</option><option value=\"5\">5</option></select></B>&nbsp;");
       
                  
    $cartisdone "0";
                  if((
    $prodOptions != "noQvalue") ||  (strlen($prodOptions) > 2)){
                  include 
    "$docroot"/adminshop/adminapp/optionrules.php";
                  }else {
                          
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"itemoptions\" value=\"noQvalue\">");
                     } 

       
    printf("&nbsp;&nbsp;<input type=\"image\" src=\"images/addtocart.gif\" border=\"0\" name=\"submit\"></form>\n <img src=\"images/bump.gif\" width=\"200\" height=\"1\"></TD>");
       
    printf("<TD WIDTH=\"100\" valign=\"top\" align=\"left\"><BR>");
       
    if(isset(
    $_COOKIE["adminID"]))
    {
    echo 
    "&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<a href=\"adminshop/index.php?searchcrit=ProductID&prodID=$prodID\"><FONT FACE=\"Arial\" SIZE=\"1\" COLOR=\"#ff0000\">edit</A></FONT><BR>";
    // echo "&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<a href=\"webComm.php?$dbase|product|ProductID|$prodID\" target=\"appframe\">AppQ</A><br>";

    }
    else
    {
    echo 
    "</TD></TR></TABLE>";
    }    
       
    echo 
    "<table border=\"0\" width=\"100%\"><tr><td width=\"100%\"><hr size=\"1\"></td></tr></table>";

    }
                  
    mysql_free_result($result);
              
    mysql_close($db);
    echo 
    "<table border=\"0\" cellpadding=\"5\"><tr><td><a href=\"javascript:history.go(-1);\"><FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" SIZE=\"2\">&lt;-- Go Back</FONT></A>";

    }

    </script> 
    Can anyone help out?

  2. #2
    QuietDean's Avatar
    Administrator

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Oct 2000
    Location
    Bournemouth, UK
    Posts
    2,662
    One of the great things about php functions is that they can go anywhere in the page. Put it at the top or bottom. It should work fine.
    If one of our members helps you, please click the icon to add to their reputation!
    No support via email or private message - use the forums!
    Before you ask, have you Searched?

  3. #3
    knightjt02's Avatar
    New User

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    22

    Question I need Help put in function pagenav and with limit on the pages

    I try that i will not work i move it all over the page it not working.

  4. #4
    QuietDean's Avatar
    Administrator

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Oct 2000
    Location
    Bournemouth, UK
    Posts
    2,662
    please show us your version thats not working.
    If one of our members helps you, please click the icon to add to their reputation!
    No support via email or private message - use the forums!
    Before you ask, have you Searched?

  5. #5
    nassau12's Avatar
    Junior Member

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    Princeton, NJ
    Posts
    32
    Perhaps I'm missing the point, but what is the problem with using the following:

    Code:
    <form method="post">
    
    <input type="button" value="BACK" 
     onclick="history.go( -1 );return true;">
    
    <input type="button" value="FORWARD" 
     onclick="history.go(  1 );return true;">
    
    </form>

  6. #6
    knightjt02's Avatar
    New User

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    22
    Quote Originally Posted by nassau12
    Perhaps I'm missing the point, but what is the problem with using the following:

    Code:
    <form method="post">
    
    <input type="button" value="BACK" 
     onclick="history.go( -1 );return true;">
    
    <input type="button" value="FORWARD" 
     onclick="history.go(  1 );return true;">
    
    </form>

    What to call on the othere in the Catlist($catID) list that why i like to have the << Next 1, 2, 3, 4, Perv >> like that.

  7. #7
    HTML's Avatar
    Administrator

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Aug 2000
    Posts
    3,445

    Follow HTML On Twitter Add HTML on Facebook Add HTML on Google+ Add HTML on Linkedin Visit HTML's Youtube Channel
    Can you post the code, Dean can usually troubleshoot anything if he has the code to work with.

    not to put any more pressure on him lol

    Dave

  8. #8
    knightjt02's Avatar
    New User

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    22

    Exclamation

    Quote Originally Posted by Dave
    Can you post the code, Dean can usually troubleshoot anything if he has the code to work with.

    not to put any more pressure on him lol

    Dave

    It on the first Post look at the top of the page.

  9. #9
    QuietDean's Avatar
    Administrator

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Oct 2000
    Location
    Bournemouth, UK
    Posts
    2,662
    No, you mentioned you have added it and it does not work. Please could I have that version, the one where you have tried but it does not work. Thanks.
    If one of our members helps you, please click the icon to add to their reputation!
    No support via email or private message - use the forums!
    Before you ask, have you Searched?

  10. #10
    knightjt02's Avatar
    New User

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    22

    Question

    PHP Code:
     <?php 

    function pagenav() { 
        global 
    $limit,$offset,$numpage,$where
        if (
    $where) { 
            
    $safewhere=urlencode($where); 
        } 
        echo 

        <TABLE CELLPADDING=0 BORDER=0 CELLSPACING=5 WIDTH=100> 
        <TR> 
            <TD ALIGN=RIGHT>"


            if (
    $offset>=$limit) { 
                
    $newoff=$offset-$limit
                 
                echo 
    "<A HREF=\"$PHP_SELF?offset=$newoff&where=$safewhere\"> 
                    &lt;-- PREV</A> 
                    </TD>"

            } else { 
                echo 
    "&lt;-- PREV"
            } 

            echo 
    "<TD ALIGN=CENTER> &nbsp; "

            for (
    $i=1;$i<=$numpage;$i++) { 
                if (((
    $i-1)*$limit)==$offset) { 
                    print 
    "$i "
                } else { 
                    
    $newoff=($i-1)*$limit

                    echo 
    "<A HREF=\"$PHP_SELF?offset=$newoff&where=$safewhere\"> 
                        
    $i</A> "
                } 
            } 
            echo 
    "&nbsp; </TD> 
            <TD ALIGN=LEFT>"

            if (
    $offset!=$limit*($numpage-1)) { 
                
    $newoff=$offset+$limit
                echo 
    "<A HREF=\"$PHP_SELF?offset=$newoff&where=$safewhere\"> 
                    NEXT--&gt;</A> 
                    </TD>"

            }else{ 
                echo 
    "NEXT--&gt;</TD>"
            } 
            echo 
    "</TR> 
        </TABLE>"


    // END FUNCTION 

    ?>
    PHP Code:
      The script relies upon three to four outside variables. The first two, $limit and $offset can be set by adding the following lines at the beginning of your code:  

    <?php 

    // set this to the number of results you wish on each page 
    $limit=20;  

    // if no offset has been passed, offset should be 0 
    if (!$offset) { 
        
    $offset=0;  


    ?>

  11. #11
    QuietDean's Avatar
    Administrator

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Oct 2000
    Location
    Bournemouth, UK
    Posts
    2,662
    No.

    You have your own code. You say you have tried adding this pagination code to your own code. This should work. You say its not working.

    I need to see the whole page where you have added the code above and it does not work. The whole thing. Not bits. Everything. In one page.
    If one of our members helps you, please click the icon to add to their reputation!
    No support via email or private message - use the forums!
    Before you ask, have you Searched?

  12. #12
    knightjt02's Avatar
    New User

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    22

    Exclamation I need Help put in function pagenav and with limit on the pages

    I need to add the pagination code to this code of page.

    PHP Code:

      
    <script language="php"
    function 
    getCatlist($catID){ 
    global 
    $docroot$adminLink$imageProdFolder$prodShortDescENG,$prodLongDescENG,$prodOptions,$prodSize,$prodPrice,$host,$dbase,$dbuser,$dbpass,$ppalAccount,$defaultcatID,$cartId,$catID
    global 
    $gbpound$eurocash$usdollar$gbpoundcost$eurocashcost$usdollarcost$itemcount$updater

    echo 
    "<TABLE ALIGN=\"CENTER\" VALIGN=\"TOP\" BORDER=\"0\" WIDTH=\"100%\" CELLPADDING=\"0\" CELLSPACING=\"0\"><TR><TD ALIGN=\"CENTER\" VALIGN=\"TOP\"><a href=\"java script:history.go(-1);\"><FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" SIZE=\"2\">&lt;-- Go Back</a></FONT></TD><TD ALIGN=\"CENTER\" VALIGN=\"TOP\"></TD></TR></TABLE>"
    echo 
    "<table border=\"0\" width=\"100%\"><tr><td width=\"100%\"><hr size=\"1\"></td></tr></table>"


    $i 0
    $db mysql_connect($host$dbuser$dbpass); 
    mysql_select_db($dbase,$db); 
    $result mysql_query("SELECT * FROM product WHERE CategoryID like '$catID%' and ProductDisabled like '0' ORDER BY ProductShortDescriptionENG LIMIT 0,50",$db); 

      while (
    $myrow mysql_fetch_array($result)) { 
        
    $prodID $myrow["ProductID"]; 
        
    $prodOptions $myrow["ProductOptions"]; 
        
    $prodPrice $myrow["ProductPrice"]; 
        
    $prodImg $myrow["ProductImageURL"]; 
        
    $prodThumbImg $myrow["ProductImageThmbURL"];     
        
    $prodShortDescENG $myrow["ProductShortDescriptionENG"]; 
        
    $prodLongDescENG $myrow["ProductLongDescriptionENG"];     
        
    $prodLongDescENGL $myrow["ProductLongDescriptionENG"]; 
        if(
    strlen($prodLongDescENG) > 350) { 
        
    $prodLongDescENG substr($prodLongDescENGL0350); 
        if(
    strstr($prodLongDescENG,">")!=""
        
    $lasthtml strlen($prodLongDescENG)-strpos(strrev($prodLongDescENG),">"); 
        else 
        
    $lasthtml 350;     
        
    $prodLongDescENG substr($prodLongDescENG0$lasthtml); 
        } 
        
    $prodweight =  $myrow["ProductWeight"];   
         
         
        
    $gbpoundcost $prodPrice $gbpound
        
    $gbpoundcost number_format($gbpoundcost2"."","); 
        
    $usdollarcost $prodPrice $usdollar
        
    $usdollarcost number_format($usdollarcost2"."","); 
        
    $eurocashcost $prodPrice $eurocash
        
    $eurocashcost number_format($eurocashcost2"."",");   

          
    // display list of items if there are records to display 


       
    echo "<TABLE border=\"0\" width=\"100%\"><TR><TD align=\"center\" valign=\"top\" width=\"90\"><B><FONT CLASS=\"itemnumber\">$catID</FONT><BR><img src=\"images/bump.gif\" width=\"90\" height=\"1\"></TD>"
       
    printf("<form action=\"cart.php\" method=\"post\">"); 
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"action\" value=\"add_item\">");  
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"itemId\" value=\"$prodID\">"); 
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"shortdesc\" value=\"$prodShortDescENG\">"); 
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"prodThumbImg\" value=\"$prodThumbImg\">"); 
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"prodprice\" value=\"$prodPrice\">"); 
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"cartId\" value=\"$cartId\">"); 
       
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"catId\" value=\"$prodweight\">");         
        
       
    printf("<TD valign=\"top\" align=\"center\" width=\"200\"><DIV align=\"center\"><A href=\"index.php?prodID=$prodID\"><img ALIGN=\"TOP\" alt=\"More Info!\" border=\"0\" src=\"$imageProdFolder/$prodThumbImg\" onerror=\"this.src='images/empty.gif'\"></A><BR>"); 
       
    printf("<FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" size=\"1\">Our Price:</FONT><FONT CLASS=\"price\">&nbsp;&nbsp;$$usdollarcost</FONT><FONT CLASS=\"notprice\"><BR>£$gbpoundcost&nbsp;&nbsp;€$eurocashcost</FONT><BR><img src=\"images/bump.gif\" width=\"100\" height=\"1\"></DIV></TD>"); 
       
    printf("<TD valign=\"top\" width=\"300\"><A href=\"index.php?prodID=$prodID\" TITLE=\"Product Details\"><FONT CLASS=\"textshort\"><B><U>$prodShortDescENG</U></B></A></FONT><BR><FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" size=\"1\">Item Number:</FONT><FONT CLASS=\"itemnumber\">&nbsp;&nbsp;$prodID</FONT><BR>"); 
    // printf("<B><FONT CLASS=\"price\">$ $prodPrice&nbsp;</FONT></B><FONT CLASS=\"refnumber\">Ref:  $prodID</FONT>"); 
           
       
    printf("<BR><BR><B><FONT CLASS=\"Qty\">Qty:&nbsp;</FONT><select size=\"1\" name=\"qty\"><option value=\"1\">1</option><option value=\"2\">2</option><option value=\"3\">3</option><option value=\"4\">4</option><option value=\"5\">5</option></select></B>&nbsp;"); 
        
                  
    $cartisdone "0"
                  if((
    $prodOptions != "noQvalue") ||  (strlen($prodOptions) > 2)){ 
                  include 
    "$docroot"/adminshop/adminapp/optionrules.php"
                  }else { 
                          
    printf("<input type=\"hidden\" name=\"itemoptions\" value=\"noQvalue\">"); 
                     }  

       
    printf("&nbsp;&nbsp;<input type=\"image\" src=\"images/addtocart.gif\" border=\"0\" name=\"submit\"></form>\n <img src=\"images/bump.gif\" width=\"200\" height=\"1\"></TD>"); 
       
    printf("<TD WIDTH=\"100\" valign=\"top\" align=\"left\"><BR>"); 
        
    if(isset(
    $_COOKIE["adminID"])) 

    echo 
    "&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<a href=\"adminshop/index.php?searchcrit=ProductID&prodID=$prodID\"><FONT FACE=\"Arial\" SIZE=\"1\" COLOR=\"#ff0000\">edit</A></FONT><BR>"
    // echo "&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<a href=\"webComm.php?$dbase|product|ProductID|$prodID\" target=\"appframe\">AppQ</A><br>"; 


    else 

    echo 
    "</TD></TR></TABLE>"
    }     
        
    echo 
    "<table border=\"0\" width=\"100%\"><tr><td width=\"100%\"><hr size=\"1\"></td></tr></table>"


                  
    mysql_free_result($result); 
              
    mysql_close($db); 
    echo 
    "<table border=\"0\" cellpadding=\"5\"><tr><td><a href=\"java script:history.go(-1);\"><FONT face=\"Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif\" SIZE=\"2\">&lt;-- Go Back</FONT></A>"



    </script> 
    If you can look at this code for me where it loop at and tell me if the loop can be setup to loop in 3 in one row?
    Last edited by knightjt02; 08-29-2003 at 12:54 PM.

  13. #13
    HTML's Avatar
    Administrator

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Aug 2000
    Posts
    3,445

    Follow HTML On Twitter Add HTML on Facebook Add HTML on Google+ Add HTML on Linkedin Visit HTML's Youtube Channel
    Dean has been here, read your latest post and did not reply, do you know why?

    I told Dean that he has given you enough opportunity to post what he has requested in order to help solve your problem, if he would like he should lock this thread and forget the question ever existed.

    Dean, helps folks because he enjoys it, he does not get paid. We have both asked you several times to post the page source that is not working, you still do not comply.

    Best case scenario, you post the code as requested and maybe Dean will get a wild hair and check out this thread again (I would not) eventually. What should happen is for Dean to say he is tired of playing games and lock the thread. In which case I hope I do not see another thread on this topic.

    Dave

  14. #14
    QuietDean's Avatar
    Administrator

    Status
    Offline
    Join Date
    Oct 2000
    Location
    Bournemouth, UK
    Posts
    2,662
    Could not have put it better.
    If one of our members helps you, please click the icon to add to their reputation!
    No support via email or private message - use the forums!
    Before you ask, have you Searched?



Tags for this Thread